Sort by: Show:
Avaya  module   108873241

Avayamodule108873241

Model No:108873241
SFP1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver 108659228108659210700013...

D-link   module  DGS-701

D-linkmoduleDGS-701

Model No:DGS-701
DGS-701DGS-702DGS-703DGS-707DGS-320GSDEM-311GTDEM-310GTDFM-315GT

Cisco  module   XENPAK-10GB-SR

CiscomoduleXENPAK-10GB-SR

Model No:XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF

Cisco  module  SFP-OC12-IR1

CiscomoduleSFP-OC12-IR1

Model No:SFP-OC12-IR1
SFP OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach

Cisco  module   X2-10GB-SR

CiscomoduleX2-10GB-SR

Model No:X2-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF

Cisco  module   DWDM-X2-47.72

CiscomoduleDWDM-X2-47.72

Model No:DWDM-X2-47.72
10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm X2 (100-GHz ITUgrid) Transceiver

Cisco  module  CAB-OCTAL-KIT  cable

CiscomoduleCAB-OCTAL-KITcable

Model No:CAB-OCTAL-KIT
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male DB-25 Modem Connectors

Cisco  module  cab-ss-232mt   cable

Ciscomodulecab-ss-232mtcable

Model No:cab-ss-232mt
RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, D25 modem,10 Feet,24pin

Cisco  module  cab-v35mt   cable

Ciscomodulecab-v35mtcable

Model No:cab-v35mt
V.35 routerCable, DTE, 60 Male, 10 Feet

Cisco  module  XENPAK-10GB-LRM

CiscomoduleXENPAK-10GB-LRM

Model No:XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF

Cisco  module  GLC-GE-100FX    transceiver

CiscomoduleGLC-GE-100FXtransceiver

Model No:GLC-GE-100FX
100BASE-FXSFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports-modem, MMF, 1310-nm

Cisco  module  GLC-LH-SM    transceiver

CiscomoduleGLC-LH-SMtransceiver

Model No:GLC-LH-SM
1000BASE-LX LH SFPtransceiver module for SMF 1300 nm

CISCO module  GBIC-BX-U

CISCO moduleGBIC-BX-U

Model No:GBIC-BX-U
1000BASE-BX 20 GBIC 1310TX/1550RX ,1.25GB / s 1470-1610 nm 3.3V/5V 3Km. ...

3com  module   3CGBIC91

3commodule3CGBIC91

Model No:3CGBIC91
3CGBIC913CGBIC923CGBIC933CGBIC93A3CGBIC97SFPTransceiver3CSFP913CSFP923CSFP933CSF...

HP module  J4860C

HP moduleJ4860C

Model No:J4860C
HPProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC,1.25GB,1000BASE-LH SFP,1550nm,80km overSingl...

HP module  J4858B

HP moduleJ4858B

Model No:J4858B
HPProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC,1000BASE-SX SFP,850nm,550m over Multi ModeFi...

IBM  memory   46C7577    DDR2

IBMmemory46C7577DDR2

Model No:46C7577
16GB 2X8GB PC2-5300 DDR2 SDRAM 667MHz DIMM ECC CL5 Kit 09N4309 30R51453...

IBM  memory   46C7538    DDR2

IBMmemory46C7538DDR2

Model No:46C7538
8GB KIT2X4GB PC2-5300 CL5 DDR2 RDIMM ECC 667MHZ 09N4309 30R514530R514930R5...

IBM  memory   46C7451   DDR3

IBMmemory46C7451DDR3

Model No:46C7451
8GB1X8GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ DDR3 Rdimm ECC Dr CL9 09N4309 30R514530R514930R...

IBM  memory  44T1599    DDR3

IBMmemory44T1599DDR3

Model No:44T1599
4GB1X4GB Dual RANKX8 PC3-10600 CL9 ECC DDR3-1333MHZ LP Rdimm 09N4309 30R51...