Sort by: Show:
Magnetic Drill Machine /Punching machine 28mm

Magnetic Drill Machine /Punching mach...

Model No:Magnetic Drill Machine /Punching machine...
Packaging: standard export packaging
Unit Price: 1 chinacoal01Magnetic Drill Machine /Punching machine 28mm , Magnetic Drill Mac...

2015 Electric tool magnetic drill machine 3000W OB100

2015 Electric tool magnetic drill mac...

Model No:2015 Electric tool magnetic drill machin...
Packaging: standard export packaging
Unit Price: 1 chinacoal01 Electric tool magnetic drill machine 3000W OB100 , Electric tool ...

KTH104 Mine explosion electronic telephone with 5km exchange line

KTH104 Mine explosion electronic tele...

Model No:KTH104 Mine explosion electronic telepho...
Packaging: standard export packaging
Unit Price: 1 chinacoal01 explosion electronic telephone , explosion telephoneKTH104 Mine e...

Cable Manage Ring Stainless Steel

Cable Manage Ring Stainless Steel

Model No:YH-1047
Packaging: 100pieces/box
Application for fiber cable cabling.To assistant the bow type drop cable for ver...

ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex

ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simple...

Model No:YH-FO/ST
Packaging: 5000pieces/box
Specifications Insertion Loss:Singlemode type less than 0.20dB,Multi-mode type l...

FC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex

FC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simple...

Model No:YH-FO/FC
Packaging: 5000pieces/box
Specifications Insertion Loss:Singlemode type less than 0.20dB,Multi-mode type l...

LC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex

LC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simple...

Model No:YH-FO/A-LC
Packaging: 5000pieces/box
Specifications Insertion Loss:Singlemode type less than 0.20dB,Multi-mode type l...

RJ45 modular and SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box

RJ45 modular and SC Fiber Optic Wall ...

Model No:YH-1043-21
Packaging: 250pieces/box
2 Port Rj45 and 1 port SC Fiber Optic Mounting BoxInternational Standard 86 type...

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 6core

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Terminatio...

Model No:YH-1068-6
Packaging: 60pieces/box
Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 6 cores,a newly developed box for appli...

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Terminatio...

Model No:YH-1068-4
Packaging: 60pieces/box
Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 4cores,a newly developed box for applic...

Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Connectors Sc-sm With Sc / Pc Connector Type

Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Conne...

Packaging: Individual box or according to...
 Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Connectors SC-SM With SC / PC Connector Type  Q...

Blue / White Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , Singlemode Simplex Lc / Sm Connector

Blue / White Plastic Optical Fiber Co...

Packaging: Individual box or according to...
 Blue / White Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , Singlemode Simplex LC / SM Conn...

Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fc / Upc Singlemode For Telecom Network

Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fc /...

Packaging: Individual box or according to...
 Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors FC / UPC Singlemode For Telecom Network  Quick...

Data Processing Netwoks Single Mode Sc 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors For Catv

Data Processing Netwoks Single Mode S...

Packaging: Customized
Data Processing Netwoks Single Mode SC 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors For CA...

Single / Multi Mode Lc 50 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment

Single / Multi Mode Lc 50 / 125um Opt...

Packaging: Customized
Single / Multi Mode LC 50 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equi...

Sc / Pc Fiber Optical Fiber Connectors Embedded Fiber Stub For Ftth Outlet

Sc / Pc Fiber Optical Fiber Connector...

Packaging: as customerized
 SC / PC Fiber Optical Fiber Connectors Embedded Fiber Stub for FTTH Outlet Quic...

High Reliability Multimode Fc 50 / 25um Suitable Optical Fiber Connector For Catv

High Reliability Multimode Fc 50 / 25...

Packaging: Customized
High Reliability Multimode FC 50 / 25um Suitable Optical Fiber Connector For CAT...

Singlemode Or Multimode St Optical Fiber Connectors Assembly ≤ 0.2db 125um For Catv

Singlemode Or Multimode St Optical Fi...

Packaging: Customized
Singlemode Or Multimode ST Optical Fiber Connectors Assembly ≤ 0.2dB 125um For C...

High Back Reflection Loss Mtrj Types Of 62.5 Multimode 0.2db Optical Fiber Connectors

High Back Reflection Loss Mtrj Types ...

Packaging: Customized
High Back Reflection Loss MTRJ Types Of 62.5 Multimode 0.2dB Optical Fiber Conne...

High Reliability Single Mode Standard Sc 0.9mm Dia. And 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors

High Reliability Single Mode Standard...

Packaging: Individual box or according to...
High Reliability Single Mode Standard SC 0.9mm Dia. And 9 / 125um Optical Fiber ...